Våra standardstorlekar

Slimfit

Krage353637383940414243444546474849
Bröst47.549.050.552.053.555.056.558.059.561.062.564.065.567.068.5
Midja43.044.546.047.549.050.552.053.555.056.558.059.561.062.564.0
Höft47.048.550.051.553.054.556.057.559.060.562.063.565.066.568.0
Skjortlängd76.577.077.578.078.579.079.580.080.581.081.582.082.583.083.5
Axelbredd40.041.042.043.044.045.046.047.048.049.050.051.052.053.054.0
Armlängd63.564.064.565.065.566.066.567.067.568.068.569.069.570.070.5
Ärmvidd18.519.019.520.020.521.021.522.022.523.023.524.024.525.025.5
Manschett20.220.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.224.725.225.726.226.727.2

Regular

Krage353637383940414243444546474849
Bröst49.551.052.554.055.557.058.560.061.563.064.566.067.569.070.5
Midja46.047.549.050.552.053.555.056.558.059.561.062.564.065.567.0
Höft48.550.051.553.054.556.057.559.060.562.063.565.066.568.069.5
Skjortlängd77.578.078.579.079.580.080.581.081.582.082.583.083.584.084.5
Axelbredd42.043.044.045.046.047.048.049.050.051.052.053.054.055.056.0
Armlängd63.564.064.565.065.566.066.567.067.568.068.569.069.570.070.5
Ärmvidd19.520.020.521.021.522.022.523.023.524.024.525.025.526.026.5
Manschett20.220.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.224.725.225.726.226.727.2